Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Monday 6th Feb 2023

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

1-11
17:15
0-8

Venue: DCU St Clares Referee: Kevin Phelan

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

1-7
20:00
0-10

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

2-24
14:00
1-16

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Matthew Redmond

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

2-10
14:00
0-16

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Thursday 5th Jan 2023

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

3-8
15:00
1-18

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

2-10
14:00
2-5

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-10
13:00
1-7

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

1-6
12:00
5-16

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-12
12:00
4-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Jun 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

0-20
11:30
1-10

Venue: Faithful Fields Referee: Kieran Pat Kelly

Saturday 21st May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

7-13
12:00
5-8

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

7-17
12:00
3-21

Venue: Sarsfields Referee: Kieran Rice

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Friday 15th Dec 2017

Sunday 26th Nov 2017

Wednesday 15th Nov 2017

Sunday 12th Nov 2017

Saturday 4th Nov 2017

Friday 3rd Nov 2017

Tuesday 31st Oct 2017

Saturday 28th Oct 2017

2-6
TBC
7-14

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Sunday 22nd Oct 2017

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Saturday 21st Oct 2017

2-11
TBC
2-3

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Tuesday 17th Oct 2017

Saturday 14th Oct 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Venue: Dunsany Referee: TBC

Monday 9th Oct 2017

Sunday 8th Oct 2017

Saturday 7th Oct 2017

Friday 6th Oct 2017

Thursday 5th Oct 2017

Sunday 1st Oct 2017

Saturday 30th Sep 2017

Friday 29th Sep 2017

Monday 25th Sep 2017

Sunday 24th Sep 2017

Saturday 23rd Sep 2017

Friday 15th Sep 2017

Wednesday 13th Sep 2017

Tuesday 12th Sep 2017

Sunday 10th Sep 2017

Venue: Trim Referee: David Gough

Saturday 9th Sep 2017

Thursday 7th Sep 2017

8-10
TBC
0-3

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Tuesday 5th Sep 2017

Monday 4th Sep 2017

Sunday 3rd Sep 2017

Saturday 2nd Sep 2017

Thursday 31st Aug 2017

Tuesday 29th Aug 2017

Sunday 27th Aug 2017

1-14
18:30
0-11

Venue: Ashbourne Referee: Cormac Reilly

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Saturday 26th Aug 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2017

Monday 21st Aug 2017

Saturday 19th Aug 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 18th Aug 2017

Monday 14th Aug 2017

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Richard Morris

Sunday 13th Aug 2017

Saturday 12th Aug 2017

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Joe Synnott

Friday 11th Aug 2017

Monday 7th Aug 2017

Sunday 6th Aug 2017

2-13
12:00
1-10

Venue: Moynalvey Referee: Richard Morris

Wednesday 2nd Aug 2017

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017

Monday 31st Jul 2017

Sunday 30th Jul 2017

Thursday 27th Jul 2017

Wednesday 26th Jul 2017

Monday 24th Jul 2017

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Padraic Coyle

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017

Friday 21st Jul 2017

Venue: Kilbride Referee: Jason Buckley

Thursday 20th Jul 2017

Tuesday 18th Jul 2017

Monday 17th Jul 2017

Saturday 15th Jul 2017

Thursday 13th Jul 2017

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017

Monday 10th Jul 2017

Saturday 8th Jul 2017

Thursday 6th Jul 2017

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017

Monday 3rd Jul 2017

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017

Friday 30th Jun 2017

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Sean Gahan

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017

Monday 26th Jun 2017

1-13
19:30
0-12

Venue: Skryne Referee: Colm Mc Manus

Saturday 24th Jun 2017

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017

Venue: Walterstown Referee: Paul Mooney

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017

Friday 16th Jun 2017

Wednesday 14th Jun 2017

Sunday 11th Jun 2017

0-7
15:30
2-11

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Jason Buckley

Tuesday 6th Jun 2017

Tuesday 30th May 2017

0-23
19:30
0-37

Venue: Skryne Referee: Tom Lorton

Monday 29th May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017

Thursday 25th May 2017

Wednesday 24th May 2017

Sunday 21st May 2017

Venue: Dunshaughlin Referee: Sean Gahan

Friday 19th May 2017

2-16
19:45
1-10

Venue: Duleek Referee: Gerry Mc Givney

Thursday 18th May 2017

Sunday 14th May 2017

Saturday 13th May 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Wednesday 10th May 2017

Tuesday 9th May 2017

Monday 8th May 2017

Saturday 6th May 2017

Thursday 4th May 2017

Wednesday 3rd May 2017

Tuesday 2nd May 2017

2-7
19:00
1-14

Venue: Skryne Referee: Gerry Mc Givney

Monday 1st May 2017

2-11
TBC
3-14

Venue: Moylagh Referee: TBC

Saturday 29th Apr 2017

Thursday 27th Apr 2017

2-7
19:00
8-12

Venue: Skryne Referee: Jack Gordon

Wednesday 26th Apr 2017

Tuesday 25th Apr 2017

Monday 24th Apr 2017

1-8
19:00
1-6

Venue: Trim Referee: Frank Scully

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 21st Apr 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: Peter O Halloran

Wednesday 19th Apr 2017

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017

Monday 17th Apr 2017

10-12
11:00
5-9

Venue: Ratoath Referee: Mick Mc Donagh

Saturday 15th Apr 2017

Thursday 13th Apr 2017

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017

Monday 10th Apr 2017

Sunday 9th Apr 2017

Saturday 8th Apr 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 7th Apr 2017

Thursday 6th Apr 2017

Tuesday 4th Apr 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 31st Mar 2017

Thursday 30th Mar 2017

Wednesday 29th Mar 2017

Monday 27th Mar 2017

Saturday 25th Mar 2017

Sunday 19th Mar 2017

7-13
TBC
1-10

Venue: Dunboyne Referee: TBC

Saturday 18th Mar 2017

Thursday 16th Mar 2017

Tuesday 14th Mar 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Monday 13th Mar 2017

Sunday 12th Mar 2017

5-13
TBC
4-11

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Saturday 11th Mar 2017

Friday 10th Mar 2017

Saturday 4th Mar 2017

Wednesday 1st Mar 2017

Sunday 26th Feb 2017

Saturday 25th Feb 2017

Wednesday 22nd Feb 2017

Sunday 19th Feb 2017

Saturday 18th Feb 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: TBC

Friday 17th Feb 2017

Thursday 16th Feb 2017

Monday 13th Feb 2017

Friday 10th Feb 2017

Saturday 4th Feb 2017

Venue: Skryne Referee: Padraic Coyle

Saturday 28th Jan 2017

10-4
16:30
9-7

Venue: Skryne Referee: Paudie Fennessy

SENIOR

U21

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE